Matyáš Kopp

office
424
email
kopp@ufal.mff.cuni.cz

Projects

Signál a šum v éře Žurnalistiky 5.0 (2021-2024)

Curriculum Vitae

2014 - Bc. degree at Computer Science an Faculty of Information Technology Czech Technical University in Prague

Selected Bibliography

  1. Tomaž Erjavec, Matyáš Kopp, Katja Meden (2023): TEI and Git in ParlaMint: Collaborative Development of Language Resources. In: Selected papers from the CLARIN Annual Conference 2022, pp. 44-56, Linköping Electronic Conference Proceedings, Linköping, Sweden, ISBN 978-91-8075-254-1 (url, bibtex)
  2. Tomaž Erjavec, Maciej Ogrodniczuk, Petya Osenova, Nikola Ljubešić, Kiril Simov, Andrej Pančur, Michał Rudolf, Matyáš Kopp, Starkaður Barkarson, Steinþór Steingrímsson, Çağrı Çöltekin, Jesse de Does, Katrien Depuydt, Tommaso Agnoloni, Giulia Venturi, María Calzada Pérez, Luciana de Macedo, Costanza Navarretta, Giancarlo Luxardo, Matthew Coole, Paul Rayson, Vaidas Morkevičius, Tomas Krilavičius, Roberts Darģis, Orsolya Ring, Ruben van Heusden, Maarten Marx, Darja Fišer (2023): The ParlaMint corpora of parliamentary proceedings. In: Language Resources and Evaluation, ISSN 1574-020X, vol. 57, no. 1, pp. 415-448 (url, local PDF, bibtex)
  3. Anna Kryvenko, Matyáš Kopp (2023): Workflow and Metadata Challenges in the ParlaMint Project: Insights from Building the ParlaMint-UA Corpus. In: CLARIN Annual Conference Proceedings 2023, pp. 67-70, CLARIN ERIC, Leuven, Belgium (url, bibtex)
  4. Maciej Ogrodniczuk, Petya Osenova, Tomaž Erjavec, Darja Fišer, Nikola Ljubešić, Çağrı Çöltekin, Matyáš Kopp, Katja Meden, Taja Kuzman (2023): The ParlaMint Project: Ever-growing Family of Comparable and Interoperable Parliamentary Corpora. In: CLARIN Annual Conference Proceedings 2023, pp. 62-66, CLARIN ERIC, Leuven, Belgium (url, bibtex)
  5. Tomaž Erjavec, Matyáš Kopp (2022): TEI and Git in ParlaMint: Collaborative Development of Language Resources. In: CLARIN Annual Conference Proceedings 2022, pp. 57-60, CLARIN ERIC, Praha, Czechia (url, bibtex)
  6. Barbora Hladká, Jiří Mírovský, Matyáš Kopp, Václav Moravec (2022): Annotating Attribution in Czech News Server Articles. In: Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC 2022), pp. 1817-1823, European Language Resources Association, Marseille, France, ISBN 979-10-95546-72-6 (pdf, local PDF, bibtex)
  7. Maciej Ogrodniczuk, Petya Osenova, Tomaž Erjavec, Darja Fišer, Nikola Ljubešić, Çağrı Çöltekin, Matyáš Kopp, Katja Meden (2022): ParlaMint II: The Show Must Go On. In: Proceedings of the LREC 2022 ParlaCLARIN III Workshop on Creating, Enriching and Using Parliamentary Corpora, pp. 1-6, European Language Resources Association (ELRA), Paris, France, ISBN 979-10-95546-85-6 (pdf, local PDF, local PDF, bibtex)
  8. Tomaž Erjavec, Maciej Ogrodniczuk, Petya Osenova, Andrej Pančur, Nikola Ljubešić, Tommaso Agnoloni, Starkaður Barkarson, María Calzada Pérez, Çağrı Çöltekin, Matthew Coole, Roberts Darģis, Luciana de Macedo, Jesse de Does, Katrien Depuydt, Sascha Diwersy, Dorte Haltrup Hansen, Matyáš Kopp, Tomas Krilavičius, Giancarlo Luxardo, Maarten Marx, Vaidas Morkevičius, Costanza Navarretta, Paul Rayson, Orsolya Ring, Michał Rudolf, Kiril Simov, Steinþór Steingrímsson, István Üveges, Ruben van Heusden, Giulia Venturi (2021): ParlaMint: Comparable Corpora of European Parliamentary Data. In: CLARIN Annual Conference Proceedings 2021, pp. 20-25, CLARIN ERIC, Utrecht, The Netherlands (url, bibtex)
  9. Matyáš Kopp, Vladislav Stankov, Jan Oldřich Krůza, Pavel Straňák, Ondřej Bojar (2021): ParCzech 3.0: A Large Czech Speech Corpus with Rich Metadata. In: 24th International Conference on Text, Speech and Dialogue, pp. 293-304, Springer, Cham, Switzerland, ISBN 978-3-030-83526-2 (pdf, local PDF, bibtex)
  10. Barbora Hladká, Matyáš Kopp, Pavel Straňák (2020): Compiling Czech Parliamentary Stenographic Protocols into a Corpus. In: Proceedings of the LREC 2020 Workshop on Creating, Using and Linking of Parliamentary Corpora with Other Types of Political Discourse (ParlaCLARIN II), pp. 18-22, European Language Resources Association (ELRA), Paris, France, ISBN 979-10-95546-47-4 (url, local PDF, bibtex)
  11. Christophe Onambélé, Matyáš Kopp, Marco Passarotti, Jiří Mírovský (2017): Converting Latin Treebank Data into an SQL Database for Query Purposes. In: Proceedings of the 2Nd International Conference on Digital Access to Textual Cultural Heritage, pp. 117-122, ACM, New York, NY, USA, ISBN 978-1-4503-5265-9 (bibtex)

Data and software

  1. Çağrı Çöltekin, Matyáš Kopp, Vaidas Morkevičius, Nikola Ljubešić, Katja Meden, Tomaž Erjavec (2024): Training data for the shared task Ideology and Power Identification in Parliamentary Debates (DataSW). (url)
  2. Matyáš Kopp (2024): ParCzech 4.0 (DataSW). (url)
  3. Matyáš Kopp (2024): AudioPSP 24.01: Audio recordings of proceedings of the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic (DataSW). (url)
  4. Tomaž Erjavec, Matyáš Kopp, Maciej Ogrodniczuk, Petya Osenova, Rodrigo Agerri, Manex Agirrezabal, Tommaso Agnoloni, José Aires, Monica Albini, Jon Alkorta, Iván Antiba-Cartazo, Ekain Arrieta, Mario Barcala, Daniel Bardanca, Starkaður Barkarson, Roberto Bartolini, Roberto Battistoni, Núria Bel, Maria del Mar Bonet Ramos, María Calzada Pérez, Aida Cardoso, Çağrı Çöltekin, Matthew Coole, Roberts Darģis, Jesse de Does, Ruben de Libano, Griet Depoorter, Katrien Depuydt, Sascha Diwersy, Réka Dodé, Kike Fernandez, Elisa Fernández Rei, Francesca Frontini, Marcos Garcia, Noelia García Díaz, Pedro García Louzao, Maria Gavriilidou, Dimitris Gkoumas, Ilko Grigorov, Vladislava Grigorova, Dorte Haltrup Hansen, Mikel Iruskieta, Johan Jarlbrink, Kinga Jelencsik-Mátyus, Bart Jongejan, Neeme Kahusk, Martin Kirnbauer, Anna Kryvenko, Noémi Ligeti-Nagy, Nikola Ljubešić, Giancarlo Luxardo, Carmen Magariños, Måns Magnusson, Carlo Marchetti, Maarten Marx, Katja Meden, Amália Mendes, Michal Mochtak, Martin Mölder, Simonetta Montemagni, Costanza Navarretta, Bartłomiej Nitoń, Fredrik Mohammadi Norén, Amanda Nwadukwe, Mihael Ojsteršek, Andrej Pančur, Vassilis Papavassiliou, Rui Pereira, María Pérez Lago, Stelios Piperidis, Hannes Pirker, Marilina Pisani, Henk van der Pol, Prokopis Prokopidis, Valeria Quochi, Paul Rayson, Xosé Luís Regueira, Michał Rudolf, Manuela Ruisi, Peter Rupnik, Daniel Schopper, Kiril Simov, Laura Sinikallio, Jure Skubic, Minna Tamper, Lars Magne Tungland, Jouni Tuominen, Ruben van Heusden, Zsófia Varga, Marta Vázquez Abuín, Giulia Venturi, Adrián Vidal Miguéns, Kadri Vider, Ainhoa Vivel Couso, Adina Ioana Vladu, Tanja Wissik, Väinö Yrjänäinen, Rodolfo Zevallos, Darja Fišer (2023): Linguistically annotated multilingual comparable corpora of parliamentary debates ParlaMint.ana 4.0 (DataSW). (url)
  5. Tomaž Erjavec, Matyáš Kopp, Maciej Ogrodniczuk, Petya Osenova, Manex Agirrezabal, Tommaso Agnoloni, José Aires, Monica Albini, Jon Alkorta, Iván Antiba-Cartazo, Ekain Arrieta, Mario Barcala, Daniel Bardanca, Starkaður Barkarson, Roberto Bartolini, Roberto Battistoni, Núria Bel, Maria del Mar Bonet Ramos, María Calzada Pérez, Aida Cardoso, Çağrı Çöltekin, Matthew Coole, Roberts Darģis, Ruben de Libano, Griet Depoorter, Sascha Diwersy, Réka Dodé, Kike Fernandez, Elisa Fernández Rei, Francesca Frontini, Marcos Garcia, Noelia García Díaz, Pedro García Louzao, Maria Gavriilidou, Dimitris Gkoumas, Ilko Grigorov, Vladislava Grigorova, Dorte Haltrup Hansen, Mikel Iruskieta, Johan Jarlbrink, Kinga Jelencsik-Mátyus, Bart Jongejan, Neeme Kahusk, Martin Kirnbauer, Anna Kryvenko, Noémi Ligeti-Nagy, Nikola Ljubešić, Giancarlo Luxardo, Carmen Magariños, Måns Magnusson, Carlo Marchetti, Maarten Marx, Katja Meden, Amália Mendes, Michal Mochtak, Martin Mölder, Simonetta Montemagni, Costanza Navarretta, Bartłomiej Nitoń, Fredrik Mohammadi Norén, Amanda Nwadukwe, Mihael Ojsteršek, Andrej Pančur, Vassilis Papavassiliou, Rui Pereira, María Pérez Lago, Stelios Piperidis, Hannes Pirker, Marilina Pisani, Henk van der Pol, Prokopis Prokopidis, Valeria Quochi, Paul Rayson, Xosé Luís Regueira, Michał Rudolf, Manuela Ruisi, Peter Rupnik, Daniel Schopper, Kiril Simov, Laura Sinikallio, Jure Skubic, Lars Magne Tungland, Jouni Tuominen, Ruben van Heusden, Zsófia Varga, Marta Vázquez Abuín, Giulia Venturi, Adrián Vidal Miguéns, Kadri Vider, Ainhoa Vivel Couso, Adina Ioana Vladu, Tanja Wissik, Väinö Yrjänäinen, Rodolfo Zevallos, Darja Fišer (2023): Multilingual comparable corpora of parliamentary debates ParlaMint 4.0 (DataSW). (url)
  6. Tomaž Erjavec, Matyáš Kopp, Maciej Ogrodniczuk, Petya Osenova, Darja Fišer, Hannes Pirker, Tanja Wissik, Daniel Schopper, Martin Kirnbauer, Nikola Ljubešić, Peter Rupnik, Michal Mochtak, Henk van der Pol, Griet Depoorter, Kiril Simov, Vladislava Grigorova, Ilko Grigorov, Bart Jongejan, Dorte Haltrup Hansen, Costanza Navarretta, Martin Mölder, Neeme Kahusk, Kadri Vider, Núria Bel, Iván Antiba-Cartazo, Marilina Pisani, Rodolfo Zevallos, Adina Ioana Vladu, Carmen Magariños, Daniel Bardanca, Mario Barcala, Marcos Garcia, José Manuel Gómez Pérez, Pedro García Louzao, Ainhoa Vivel Couso, Marta Vázquez Abuín, Noelia García Díaz, Adrián Vidal Miguéns, Elisa Fernández Rei, Xosé Luís Regueira, Sascha Diwersy, Giancarlo Luxardo, Matthew Coole, Paul Rayson, Amanda Nwadukwe, Dimitris Gkoumas, Vassilis Papavassiliou, Giedrė Jarašiūnaitė, Maria Gavriilidou, Stelios Piperidis, Noémi Ligeti-Nagy, Kinga Jelencsik-Mátyus, Zsófia Varga, Réka Dodé, Starkaður Barkarson, Tommaso Agnoloni, Roberto Bartolini, Francesca Frontini, Simonetta Montemagni, Valeria Quochi, Giulia Venturi, Manuela Ruisi, Carlo Marchetti, Roberto Battistoni, Roberts Darģis, Ruben van Heusden, Maarten Marx, Lars Magne Tungland, Michał Rudolf, Bartłomiej Nitoń, José Aires, Amália Mendes, Aida Cardoso, Rui Pereira, Väinö Yrjänäinen, Fredrik Mohammadi Norén, Måns Magnusson, Johan Jarlbrink, Katja Meden, Andrej Pančur, Mihael Ojsteršek, Çağrı Çöltekin, Anna Kryvenko (2023): Multilingual comparable corpora of parliamentary debates ParlaMint 3.0 (DataSW). (url)
  7. Tomaž Erjavec, Matyáš Kopp, Maciej Ogrodniczuk, Petya Osenova, Darja Fišer, Hannes Pirker, Tanja Wissik, Daniel Schopper, Martin Kirnbauer, Michal Mochtak, Nikola Ljubešić, Peter Rupnik, Henk van der Pol, Griet Depoorter, Jesse de Does, Kiril Simov, Vladislava Grigorova, Ilko Grigorov, Bart Jongejan, Dorte Haltrup Hansen, Costanza Navarretta, Martin Mölder, Neeme Kahusk, Kadri Vider, Núria Bel, Iván Antiba-Cartazo, Marilina Pisani, Rodolfo Zevallos, Xosé Luís Regueira, Adina Ioana Vladu, Carmen Magariños, Daniel Bardanca, Mario Barcala, Marcos Garcia, María Pérez Lago, Pedro García Louzao, Ainhoa Vivel Couso, Marta Vázquez Abuín, Noelia García Díaz, Adrián Vidal Miguéns, Elisa Fernández Rei, Sascha Diwersy, Giancarlo Luxardo, Matthew Coole, Paul Rayson, Amanda Nwadukwe, Dimitris Gkoumas, Vassilis Papavassiliou, Prokopis Prokopidis, Maria Gavriilidou, Stelios Piperidis, Noémi Ligeti-Nagy, Kinga Jelencsik-Mátyus, Zsófia Varga, Réka Dodé, Starkaður Barkarson, Tommaso Agnoloni, Roberto Bartolini, Francesca Frontini, Simonetta Montemagni, Valeria Quochi, Giulia Venturi, Manuela Ruisi, Carlo Marchetti, Roberto Battistoni, Roberts Darģis, Ruben van Heusden, Maarten Marx, Katrien Depuydt, Lars Magne Tungland, Michał Rudolf, Bartłomiej Nitoń, José Aires, Amália Mendes, Aida Cardoso, Rui Pereira, Väinö Yrjänäinen, Fredrik Mohammadi Norén, Måns Magnusson, Johan Jarlbrink, Katja Meden, Andrej Pančur, Mihael Ojsteršek, Çağrı Çöltekin, Anna Kryvenko (2023): Linguistically annotated multilingual comparable corpora of parliamentary debates ParlaMint.ana 3.0 (DataSW). (url)
  8. Matyáš Kopp, Anna Kryvenko, Andriana Rii (2023): Ukrainian parliamentary corpus ParlaMint-UA 4.0.1 (DataSW). (url)
  9. Taja Kuzman, Nikola Ljubešić, Tomaž Erjavec, Matyáš Kopp, Maciej Ogrodniczuk, Petya Osenova, Darja Fišer, Hannes Pirker, Tanja Wissik, Daniel Schopper, Martin Kirnbauer, Michal Mochtak, Peter Rupnik, Henk van der Pol, Griet Depoorter, Jesse de Does, Kiril Simov, Vladislava Grigorova, Ilko Grigorov, Bart Jongejan, Dorte Haltrup Hansen, Costanza Navarretta, Martin Mölder, Neeme Kahusk, Kadri Vider, Núria Bel, Iván Antiba-Cartazo, Marilina Pisani, Rodolfo Zevallos, Xosé Luís Regueira, Adina Ioana Vladu, Carmen Magariños, Daniel Bardanca, Mario Barcala, Marcos Garcia, María Pérez Lago, Pedro García Louzao, Ainhoa Vivel Couso, Marta Vázquez Abuín, Noelia García Díaz, Adrián Vidal Miguéns, Elisa Fernández Rei, Sascha Diwersy, Giancarlo Luxardo, Matthew Coole, Paul Rayson, Amanda Nwadukwe, Dimitris Gkoumas, Vassilis Papavassiliou, Prokopis Prokopidis, Maria Gavriilidou, Stelios Piperidis, Noémi Ligeti-Nagy, Kinga Jelencsik-Mátyus, Zsófia Varga, Réka Dodé, Starkaður Barkarson, Tommaso Agnoloni, Roberto Bartolini, Francesca Frontini, Simonetta Montemagni, Valeria Quochi, Giulia Venturi, Manuela Ruisi, Carlo Marchetti, Roberto Battistoni, Roberts Darģis, Ruben van Heusden, Maarten Marx, Katrien Depuydt, Lars Magne Tungland, Michał Rudolf, Bartłomiej Nitoń, José Aires, Amália Mendes, Aida Cardoso, Rui Pereira, Väinö Yrjänäinen, Fredrik Mohammadi Norén, Måns Magnusson, Johan Jarlbrink, Katja Meden, Andrej Pančur, Mihael Ojsteršek, Çağrı Çöltekin, Anna Kryvenko (2023): Linguistically annotated multilingual comparable corpora of parliamentary debates in English ParlaMint-en.ana 3.0 (DataSW). (url)
  10. Taja Kuzman, Nikola Ljubešić, Tomaž Erjavec, Matyáš Kopp, Maciej Ogrodniczuk, Petya Osenova, Paul Rayson, John Vidler, Rodrigo Agerri, Manex Agirrezabal, Tommaso Agnoloni, José Aires, Monica Albini, Jon Alkorta, Iván Antiba-Cartazo, Ekain Arrieta, Mario Barcala, Daniel Bardanca, Starkaður Barkarson, Roberto Bartolini, Roberto Battistoni, Núria Bel, Maria del Mar Bonet Ramos, María Calzada Pérez, Aida Cardoso, Çağrı Çöltekin, Matthew Coole, Roberts Darģis, Jesse de Does, Ruben de Libano, Griet Depoorter, Katrien Depuydt, Sascha Diwersy, Réka Dodé, Kike Fernandez, Elisa Fernández Rei, Francesca Frontini, Marcos Garcia, Noelia García Díaz, Pedro García Louzao, Maria Gavriilidou, Dimitris Gkoumas, Ilko Grigorov, Vladislava Grigorova, Dorte Haltrup Hansen, Mikel Iruskieta, Johan Jarlbrink, Kinga Jelencsik-Mátyus, Bart Jongejan, Neeme Kahusk, Martin Kirnbauer, Anna Kryvenko, Noémi Ligeti-Nagy, Giancarlo Luxardo, Carmen Magariños, Måns Magnusson, Carlo Marchetti, Maarten Marx, Katja Meden, Amália Mendes, Michal Mochtak, Martin Mölder, Simonetta Montemagni, Costanza Navarretta, Bartłomiej Nitoń, Fredrik Mohammadi Norén, Amanda Nwadukwe, Mihael Ojsteršek, Andrej Pančur, Vassilis Papavassiliou, Rui Pereira, María Pérez Lago, Stelios Piperidis, Hannes Pirker, Marilina Pisani, Henk van der Pol, Prokopis Prokopidis, Valeria Quochi, Xosé Luís Regueira, Michał Rudolf, Manuela Ruisi, Peter Rupnik, Daniel Schopper, Kiril Simov, Laura Sinikallio, Jure Skubic, Minna Tamper, Lars Magne Tungland, Jouni Tuominen, Ruben van Heusden, Zsófia Varga, Marta Vázquez Abuín, Giulia Venturi, Adrián Vidal Miguéns, Kadri Vider, Ainhoa Vivel Couso, Adina Ioana Vladu, Tanja Wissik, Väinö Yrjänäinen, Rodolfo Zevallos, Darja Fišer (2023): Linguistically annotated multilingual comparable corpora of parliamentary debates in English ParlaMint-en.ana 4.0 (DataSW). (url)
  11. Barbora Vidová Hladká, Jiří Mírovský, Matyáš Kopp, Václav Moravec (2022): SiR 1.0 (DataSW). (url)
  12. Tomaž Erjavec, Maciej Ogrodniczuk, Petya Osenova, Nikola Ljubešić, Kiril Simov, Vladislava Grigorova, Michał Rudolf, Andrej Pančur, Matyáš Kopp, Starkaður Barkarson, Steinþór Steingrímsson, Henk van der Pol, Griet Depoorter, Jesse de Does, Bart Jongejan, Dorte Haltrup Hansen, Costanza Navarretta, María Calzada Pérez, Luciana de Macedo, Ruben van Heusden, Maarten Marx, Çağrı Çöltekin, Matthew Coole, Tommaso Agnoloni, Francesca Frontini, Simonetta Montemagni, Valeria Quochi, Giulia Venturi, Manuela Ruisi, Carlo Marchetti, Roberto Battistoni, Miklós Sebők, Orsolya Ring, Roberts Darģis, Andrius Utka, Mindaugas Petkevičius, Monika Briedienė, Tomas Krilavičius, Vaidas Morkevičius (2021): Multilingual comparable corpora of parliamentary debates ParlaMint 2.0 (DataSW). (url)
  13. Tomaž Erjavec, Maciej Ogrodniczuk, Petya Osenova, Nikola Ljubešić, Kiril Simov, Vladislava Grigorova, Michał Rudolf, Andrej Pančur, Matyáš Kopp, Starkaður Barkarson, Steinþór Steingrímsson, Henk van der Pol, Griet Depoorter, Jesse de Does, Bart Jongejan, Dorte Haltrup Hansen, Costanza Navarretta, María Calzada Pérez, Luciana de Macedo, Ruben van Heusden, Maarten Marx, Çağrı Çöltekin, Matthew Coole, Tommaso Agnoloni, Francesca Frontini, Simonetta Montemagni, Valeria Quochi, Giulia Venturi, Manuela Ruisi, Carlo Marchetti, Roberto Battistoni, Miklós Sebők, Orsolya Ring, Roberts Darģis, Andrius Utka, Mindaugas Petkevičius, Monika Briedienė, Tomas Krilavičius, Vaidas Morkevičius, Roberto Bartolini, Andrea Cimino (2021): Linguistically annotated multilingual comparable corpora of parliamentary debates ParlaMint.ana 2.0 (DataSW). (url)
  14. Tomaž Erjavec, Maciej Ogrodniczuk, Petya Osenova, Nikola Ljubešić, Kiril Simov, Vladislava Grigorova, Michał Rudolf, Andrej Pančur, Matyáš Kopp, Starkaður Barkarson, Steinþór Steingrímsson, Henk van der Pol, Griet Depoorter, Jesse de Does, Bart Jongejan, Dorte Haltrup Hansen, Costanza Navarretta, María Calzada Pérez, Luciana de Macedo, Ruben van Heusden, Maarten Marx, Çağrı Çöltekin, Matthew Coole, Tommaso Agnoloni, Francesca Frontini, Simonetta Montemagni, Valeria Quochi, Giulia Venturi, Manuela Ruisi, Carlo Marchetti, Roberto Battistoni, Miklós Sebők, Orsolya Ring, Roberts Darģis, Andrius Utka, Mindaugas Petkevičius, Monika Briedienė, Tomas Krilavičius, Vaidas Morkevičius, Roberto Bartolini, Andrea Cimino, Sascha Diwersy, Giancarlo Luxardo (2021): Linguistically annotated multilingual comparable corpora of parliamentary debates ParlaMint.ana 2.1 (DataSW). (url)
  15. Tomaž Erjavec, Maciej Ogrodniczuk, Petya Osenova, Nikola Ljubešić, Kiril Simov, Vladislava Grigorova, Michał Rudolf, Andrej Pančur, Matyáš Kopp, Starkaður Barkarson, Steinþór Steingrímsson, Henk van der Pol, Griet Depoorter, Jesse de Does, Bart Jongejan, Dorte Haltrup Hansen, Costanza Navarretta, María Calzada Pérez, Luciana de Macedo, Ruben van Heusden, Maarten Marx, Çağrı Çöltekin, Matthew Coole, Tommaso Agnoloni, Francesca Frontini, Simonetta Montemagni, Valeria Quochi, Giulia Venturi, Manuela Ruisi, Carlo Marchetti, Roberto Battistoni, Miklós Sebők, Orsolya Ring, Roberts Darģis, Andrius Utka, Mindaugas Petkevičius, Tomas Krilavičius, Vaidas Morkevičius, Sascha Diwersy, Giancarlo Luxardo (2021): Multilingual comparable corpora of parliamentary debates ParlaMint 2.1 (DataSW). (url)
  16. Matyáš Kopp, Vladislav Stankov, Ondřej Bojar, Barbora Hladká, Pavel Straňák (2021): ParCzech 3.0 (DataSW). (url)
  17. Barbora Hladká, Matyáš Kopp, Pavel Straňák (2020): ParCzech PS7 2.0 (DataSW). (url)
  18. Barbora Hladká, Matyáš Kopp, Pavel Straňák (2020): ParCzech PS7 1.0 (DataSW). (url)